Monday, August 26, 2013

Saturday, August 24, 2013

ARGH I NEED 2 BUSINESSES WITH NOT REALLY FAR AWAY SALES IS THERE ANY OF THEM I WONDER WHAT IS APPLE TO APPLE I JUST SO STRESSED I'M FEELING REALLY AHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH
I'M LITERALLY DYING BECAUSE OF ACCOUNTING'S EXTREME ASSIGNMENTS AND PORTFOLIO I JUST AAAAAAAAAAAARRRRRRRRRRRRGGGGGGGGGGGGGGHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH

Hm...

Gosh... Presentations always make me stressed! And there are three of them! two due tomorrow and one more idk/slapped but it's next week and what makes it worse is that I JUST DO IT TODAY! AARGGHHHHHH

Thursday, August 22, 2013

 betewe, skins nowdays are sooo... how do you call it.... they're all just the same.... So similar... Gitu gitu aja yang ada... bosen deh.
So here, I'm so very bored and this blog is so not active lol. Gonna post anime reviews HERE maybe  XD

Sunday, December 16, 2012

Konbanwa minna~ O genki desu ka? Feeling bored even though I have many requests ==" <<--lazy to do all things